Australia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Perth, Western Australia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Perth, Western Australia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Perth, Western Australia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,9655,571
BustAfghanistan 8,9035,533
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,0115,599
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,0125,600
FarahAfghanistan 9,1115,661
GardizAfghanistan 8,7805,456
GhazniAfghanistan 8,8205,481
HeratAfghanistan 9,2575,753
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,9105,537
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,7805,456
KabulAfghanistan 8,8615,507
KandaharAfghanistan 8,8055,472
KhostAfghanistan 8,7155,416
KunduzAfghanistan 9,0615,631
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,2405,742
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,1625,693
North SalangAfghanistan 8,9395,555
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,2645,757
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,2455,745
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,8975,529
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,0235,607
ShkoderAlbania 12,8067,958
TiranaAlbania 12,7557,926
VloreAlbania 12,7437,918
AdrarAlgeria 13,9348,659
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 13,9448,665
AlgiersAlgeria 13,9428,664
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 13,5578,425
BatnaAlgeria 13,6478,481
BecharAlgeria 14,2578,859
BejaiaAlgeria 13,7878,567
Beni AbbesAlgeria 14,2018,825
BiskraAlgeria 13,6648,491
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 13,3168,275
ChlefAlgeria 14,0918,756
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 13,6408,476
DjanetAlgeria 12,8918,010
DjelfaAlgeria 13,8768,623
El GoleaAlgeria 13,7628,552
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 13,5268,405
GhardaiaAlgeria 13,7478,543
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 13,5118,396
In AmenasAlgeria 13,0498,109
In SalahAlgeria 13,6628,490
MilianaAlgeria 14,0168,710
OranAlgeria 14,2428,850
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 13,6668,492
SkikdaAlgeria 13,6368,474
TamanrassetAlgeria 13,1948,199
TebessaAlgeria 13,4818,377
TimimounAlgeria 13,9458,666
TindoufAlgeria 14,6609,110
TouggourtAlgeria 13,5718,433
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,6134,731
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,4433,383
Les EscaldesAndorra 14,2398,848
HuamboAngola 10,1976,337
LuandaAngola 10,6696,630
LuenaAngola 9,8786,139
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,3716,445
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,5085,908
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,4045,844
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,3975,839
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,5635,943
ByrdAntarctica 7,1234,426
DavisAntarctica 4,7322,941
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,5415,929
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 5,6643,520
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,5987,829
AzulArgentina 12,3667,684
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,1567,554
BarilocheArgentina 11,8567,368
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,5977,828
CeresArgentina 13,1398,164
ChamicalArgentina 13,0848,131
ChepesArgentina 12,9768,063
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,3677,064
ConcordiaArgentina 12,9568,051
CórdobaArgentina 12,9838,068
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,9738,062
CorrientesArgentina 13,3898,320
EsquelArgentina 11,6597,245
EzeizaArgentina 12,5717,812
FormosaArgentina 13,5238,403
General PicoArgentina 12,4957,765
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,7737,937
JuninArgentina 12,6167,840
La PlataArgentina 12,5497,798
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,0058,703
La RiojaArgentina 13,1918,197
LaboulayeArgentina 12,6697,873
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,8366,733
Las LomitasArgentina 13,7088,518
Malarg EArgentina 12,4957,765
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,8647,372
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,2187,593
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,8267,970
MendozaArgentina 12,7917,948
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,7977,952
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,0678,120
NeuquenArgentina 12,1227,533
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,5167,778
OranArgentina 13,8918,632
ParanaArgentina 12,9218,029
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,1268,157
PehuajoArgentina 12,4747,751
PergaminoArgentina 12,6887,884
PigeArgentina 12,2827,632
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,9448,043
PosadasArgentina 13,3678,306
PresidenciaArgentina 13,4748,373
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,7907,948
Punta IndioArgentina 12,4997,767
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,9938,074
ReconquistaArgentina 13,2058,205
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,7837,943
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,7116,656
RivadaviaArgentina 13,7778,561
RosarioArgentina 12,7977,952
SaltaArgentina 13,7008,513
San AntonioArgentina 11,9297,413
San LuisArgentina 12,7627,930
San RafaelArgentina 12,6057,833
Santa RosaArgentina 12,3997,705
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,3778,313
SarmientoArgentina 11,3817,072
TrelewArgentina 11,6607,246
TucumanArgentina 13,4808,377
UshuaiaArgentina 10,3636,440
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,9118,023
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,1408,165
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,7137,900
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,8726,756
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,1398,165
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 2,1141,314
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 387240
Alice SpringsAustralia 1,9761,228
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,8731,164
AmberleyAustralia 3,5602,213
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,8561,775
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 3,6082,242
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,6771,042
CairnsAustralia 3,4312,132
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 3,0851,917
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 815506
CedunaAustralia 1,6691,037
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 2,9931,860
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 2,7381,701
Cobar MoAustralia 2,8161,750
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 3,4132,121
Coffs HarbourAustralia 3,5232,189
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 1,382859
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,4741,537
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,6511,647
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,9461,831
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 3,0591,901
East SaleAustralia 2,9051,805
Esperance (po)Australia 590367
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 592368
EssendonAustralia 2,7061,682
ForrestAustralia 1,159720
Gabo IslandAustralia 3,1461,955
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 368229
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 1,426886
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,9221,194
Hobart (airport)Australia 3,0151,874
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 3,0031,866
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,0591,901
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 535333
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,9611,840
LavertonAustralia 2,6951,675
LearmonthAustralia 1,093679
LongreachAustralia 2,9321,822
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 2,9331,822
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 4,0492,516
Low HeadAustralia 2,9161,812
Mackay MoAustralia 3,5022,176
Macquarie IslandAustralia 4,1922,605
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,251777
MeekatharraAustralia 641398
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,6991,677
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,7131,686
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,4401,516
Mount GambierAustralia 2,3461,458
Mount IsaAustralia 2,6481,645
Norfolk IslandAustralia 4,9423,071
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 2,9781,851
Nowra RanAustralia 3,2081,994
NuriootpaAustralia 2,1571,340
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,145712
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 1,9351,202
Port HedlandAustralia 1,312815
RichmondAustralia 3,2442,016
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 3,5122,183
Sydney (airport)Australia 3,2762,036
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 3,2802,038
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,2721,412
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 2,2731,412
Thursday Island MoAustralia 3,5902,231
TibooburraAustralia 2,4991,553
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,3782,099
WaggaAustralia 2,9271,819
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,9401,827
WilliamtownAustralia 3,3532,084
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,8402,386
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 721448
WoomeraAustralia 1,9731,226
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,2061,371
GrazAustria 13,2898,258
InnsbruckAustria 13,5968,448
KlagenfurtAustria 13,3608,302
LinzAustria 13,4178,338
SalzburgAustria 13,4908,383
ViennaAustria 13,2638,242
Zell Am SeeAustria 13,4918,383
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7046,652
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,4556,497
GancaAzerbaijan 10,7786,697
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,6826,638
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,7766,696
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 14,5279,027
LerwickUk 14,5299,028
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,6976,647
QubaAzerbaijan 10,6806,637
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7596,686
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,5276,542
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,6226,601
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,6596,624
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7046,652
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,5296,543
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7206,661
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,8246,726
Horta, FaialAzores 16,73910,402
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 16,48010,241
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 16,94810,532
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 18,49711,494
MuharraqBahrain 9,4745,887
ChittagongBangladesh 6,5594,076
DhakaBangladesh 6,7444,191
CharnocksBarbados 17,86711,103
BrestBelarus 12,8988,015
GomelBelarus 12,4507,736
GrodnoBelarus 12,9288,034
MinskBelarus 12,7207,904
MogilevBelarus 12,5727,812
VitebskBelarus 12,6197,842
BrusselsBelgium 14,1678,804
D’UccleBelgium 14,1678,804
OstendeBelgium 14,2728,869
Belize CityBelize 17,09910,625
BeninBenin 12,6027,831
BohiconBenin 12,6807,879
CotonouBenin 12,6027,831
KandiBenin 12,8267,970
NatitingouBenin 12,9268,032
ParakouBenin 12,7557,926
SaveBenin 12,6937,888
BermudaBermuda 19,93612,389
La PazBolivia 14,6109,079
Santa CruzBolivia 14,4879,002
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 12,9598,053
FrancistownBotswana 8,6445,371
MaunBotswana 9,0805,642
TshaneBotswana 8,9845,583
AimoresBrazil 13,7978,574
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,4008,949
AltamiraBrazil 15,9149,889
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,5959,691
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,5568,424
ApodiBrazil 14,9989,320
AracajuBrazil 14,4538,982
AracuaiBrazil 14,1068,766
AragarcasBrazil 14,5509,042
AraxaBrazil 14,0078,704
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,6949,131
BageBrazil 12,9048,019
BambuiBrazil 13,9308,656
BarbacenaBrazil 13,7218,526
BarbalhaBrazil 14,9249,274
BarcelosBrazil 16,35410,162
BarraBrazil 14,7439,161
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,4039,572
BarreirasBrazil 14,7129,142
BelémBrazil 15,9589,916
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,8648,615
BelterraBrazil 16,0559,976
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,9869,313
Bom JesusBrazil 13,1268,157
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,5319,030
BrasiliaBrazil 14,4408,973
BrevesBrazil 16,0159,952
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,6598,488
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,4778,375
CabroboBrazil 14,8099,203
CaceresBrazil 14,6389,096
CaetiteBrazil 14,4178,959
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,7379,158
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,1058,765
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,6698,494
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,6288,469
Campos SalesBrazil 15,0139,329
CanavieirasBrazil 14,0868,753
CaparaoBrazil 13,7248,528
CapinopolisBrazil 14,1808,812
CaratingaBrazil 13,8098,581
CaravelasBrazil 13,8948,634
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,4608,985
CarolinaBrazil 15,3099,513
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,5368,411
CataguasesBrazil 13,6678,493
CatalaoBrazil 14,1868,815
CatanduvaBrazil 13,9018,638
CaxiasBrazil 15,3759,554
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,0888,133
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,8549,230
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,6698,494
ChapecoBrazil 13,3398,289
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,0439,348
CipoBrazil 14,5169,020
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,2819,496
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,9398,662
CordeiroBrazil 13,5888,443
CorrentinaBrazil 14,5669,052
CorumbaBrazil 14,3018,887
CoximBrazil 14,3228,900
CrateusBrazil 15,2069,449
CuiabaBrazil 14,6699,115
CuritibaBrazil 13,4498,357
DiamantinaBrazil 14,0268,716
DiamantinoBrazil 14,8019,197
DouradosBrazil 13,9148,646
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,5578,424
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,9658,056
EspinosaBrazil 14,3328,906
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,8219,210
FloraniaBrazil 14,8969,256
FlorestaBrazil 14,7609,172
FlorianoBrazil 15,1709,427
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,1988,202
FormosaBrazil 14,4468,977
FortalezaBrazil 15,2229,459
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,5468,418
FrancaBrazil 13,9188,649
GaranhunsBrazil 14,6189,084
GoianiaBrazil 14,3878,940
GoiasBrazil 14,4939,006
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,8988,636
GrajauBrazil 15,4259,585
GuairaBrazil 13,7018,514
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,1979,444
GuaratingaBrazil 14,0088,705
IbiriteBrazil 13,8608,613
IguatuBrazil 15,0159,331
IlheusBrazil 14,1788,810
ImperatrizBrazil 15,4979,630
IndaialBrazil 13,2888,257
IpameriBrazil 14,2428,850
IraiBrazil 13,3448,292
IreceBrazil 14,6619,111
ItaberabaBrazil 14,4688,991
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,0729,987
ItaitubaBrazil 15,9029,881
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,0388,723
ItaperunaBrazil 13,6558,485
ItapevaBrazil 13,5978,449
ItirucuBrazil 14,3638,926
ItuacuBrazil 14,3828,937
IvinhemaBrazil 13,8898,631
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,7118,520
JacobinaBrazil 14,6059,076
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,0779,369
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,6869,126
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,1788,810
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,6528,483
LavrasBrazil 13,7678,555
LencoisBrazil 14,5119,017
LinharesBrazil 13,7638,552
LondrinaBrazil 13,7158,523
MacapaBrazil 16,21510,076
MacauBrazil 14,9789,308
MaceioBrazil 14,4969,008
MachadoBrazil 13,7528,545
ManausBrazil 16,09410,001
MarabaBrazil 15,5819,682
MaringaBrazil 13,7298,531
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,10010,004
Monte AzulBrazil 14,3178,897
Monte SantoBrazil 14,6209,085
MonteiroBrazil 14,7449,162
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,1958,821
Morada NovaBrazil 15,0859,374
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,6399,097
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,5688,431
ObidosBrazil 16,14610,034
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,5749,057
ParacatuBrazil 14,2538,857
ParanaBrazil 14,7779,183
ParanaguaBrazil 13,4198,339
ParanaibaBrazil 14,1148,770
ParintinsBrazil 16,09610,002
ParnaibaBrazil 15,4699,612
Passo FundoBrazil 13,2128,210
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,0958,759
PaulistanaBrazil 14,9419,284
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,6639,112
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,1608,799
PeixeBrazil 14,8549,231
PetrolinaBrazil 14,7849,187
PicosBrazil 15,0639,361
PiraiBrazil 13,5828,440
PirenopolisBrazil 14,4658,989
PompeuBrazil 13,9788,686
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,8958,634
Porto De MozBrazil 16,0719,987
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,4048,329
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,4909,626
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,9968,076
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,9979,319
PosseBrazil 14,5629,049
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,1279,400
RecifeBrazil 14,6019,073
RemansoBrazil 14,8399,221
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,3399,532
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,5268,405
Rio NegroBrazil 13,3898,320
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,2998,886
SalvadorBrazil 14,3278,903
Santa MariaBrazil 13,0768,126
SantaremBrazil 16,0729,987
SantosBrazil 13,5258,404
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,7768,560
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,5419,657
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,9189,270
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,1568,175
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,2408,227
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,6768,499
Sao LuisBrazil 15,6559,728
Sao MateusBrazil 13,8248,590
São PauloBrazil 13,5808,439
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,8238,589
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,4239,584
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,6629,111
SerrinhaBrazil 14,4869,001
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,9248,653
SobralBrazil 15,3309,526
SoureBrazil 16,0379,965
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,8089,202
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,6537,862
SurubimBrazil 14,6709,116
TaguatingaBrazil 14,7429,161
TarauacaBrazil 15,5009,632
TauaBrazil 15,1129,391
TefeBrazil 16,0909,998
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,9838,689
TeresinaBrazil 15,3279,524
TiriosBrazil 16,60610,319
TorresBrazil 13,0388,102
TracuateuaBrazil 15,9279,897
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,0098,705
TriunfoBrazil 14,8089,202
TucuruiBrazil 15,7739,801
TuriacuBrazil 15,7909,812
UaupesBrazil 16,46510,232
UbatubaBrazil 13,5368,411
UberabaBrazil 14,0188,711
VassourasBrazil 13,5988,450
VicosaBrazil 13,7398,537
VitoriaBrazil 13,6818,502
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,2498,854
Ze DocaBrazil 15,5969,692
BurgasBulgaria 12,2237,596
LomBulgaria 12,5977,828
PlevenBulgaria 12,4777,753
PlovdivBulgaria 12,4117,712
SadovoBulgaria 12,3967,703
SandanskiBulgaria 12,4967,765
SofiaBulgaria 12,5367,790
VarnaBulgaria 12,2237,595
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,3138,273
BurundiBurundi 9,4985,902
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,9783,093
SiemreapCambodia 5,2003,231
BatouriCameroon 11,3657,062
DoualaCameroon 11,7747,316
GarouaCameroon 11,7397,294
MamfeCameroon 11,9177,405
MarouaCameroon 11,7207,283
NgaoundereCameroon 11,6087,213
NkoundjaCameroon 11,7757,317
YaoundeCameroon 11,5967,206
YokoCameroon 11,6177,219
Abbotsford, BcCanada 14,8729,241
Agassiz, BcCanada 14,9159,269
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,0588,736
Alert Bay, BcCanada 18,19311,306
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,3918,943
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 17,12310,641
Atikokan, OnCanada 17,04810,594
Bagotville, QcCanada 18,09911,247
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 14,9349,280
Baker Lake, NtCanada 15,7959,815
Banff, AbCanada 15,3449,535
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 17,92911,141
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 17,65510,971
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 15,5449,659
Bissett, MbCanada 16,67210,360
Blue River, BcCanada 15,0779,369
Bonavista, NfCanada 18,09411,244
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 14,3138,894
Brandon, MbCanada 16,44610,220
Broadview, SkCanada 16,25310,100
Broughton Island, NtCanada 16,0569,977
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 14,4808,998
Burgeo, NfCanada 18,46911,477
Burns Lake, BcCanada 14,6219,085
Byron Bay, NtCanada 15,0409,346
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 15,4519,601
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 15,1489,413
Campbell River, BcCanada 14,6649,112
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 16,15010,036
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,9489,910
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 16,74810,408
Cape Parry, NtCanada 14,4198,960
Cape Scott, BcCanada 14,4458,976
Cape St James, BcCanada 14,2758,871
Cartwright, NfCanada 17,53010,893
Castlegar, BcCanada 15,2159,455
Chapais, QcCanada 17,83611,084
Charlo, NbCanada 18,22011,322
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 18,42211,448
Charlottetown, PeCanada 18,41611,444
Chatham Point, BcCanada 14,6549,106
Chatham, NbCanada 18,33511,393
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 16,0559,977
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 17,30110,751
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 17,61110,944
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 16,28410,119
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,5829,061
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,7199,768
Cold Lake, AbCanada 15,6229,708
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 17,66210,975
Comox, BcCanada 14,6909,128
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 15,1689,426
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 16,18610,058
Coronation, AbCanada 15,6089,699
Cranbrook, BcCanada 15,3469,536
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 17,91111,130
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 16,39210,186
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,9769,306
Dease Lake, BcCanada 14,3628,925
Deer Lake, NfCanada 18,01511,195
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,9069,884
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 18,00211,187
Dryden, OnCanada 16,91910,513
Earlton, OnCanada 17,84211,087
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 15,4399,594
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 15,4399,594
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 15,4389,593
Edson, AbCanada 15,2469,474
Egg Island, BcCanada 14,4909,004
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 15,8199,830
Estevan, SkCanada 16,26410,107
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 14,3748,932
Eureka, NtCanada 14,5819,061
Flin Flon, MbCanada 16,11710,016
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 15,4289,587
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 15,4969,629
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,7859,187
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 15,5449,659
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,8019,197
Fort Smith, NtCanada 15,3369,530
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,9349,280
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 15,1679,425
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 18,44011,459
Fredericton, NbCanada 18,45011,465
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 16,46310,230
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 17,96511,163
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 16,41610,201
Gladman Point, NtCanada 14,7729,179
Golden, BcCanada 15,2449,473
Goose, NfCanada 17,61910,949
Gore Bay, OnCanada 17,79311,057
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 15,0659,362
Greenwood, NsCanada 18,56111,534
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 18,28711,364
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 13,9408,663
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 18,60011,558
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 18,57411,542
Hamilton, OnCanada 18,14211,274
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 17,61910,949
Harrow, OnCanada 18,00411,188
Hay River, NtCanada 15,1089,388
Hope, BcCanada 14,9359,281
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,3628,925
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 16,88010,489
Inuvik, NtCanada 14,1198,774
Iqaluit, NtCanada 16,46310,230
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,4839,000
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 15,5639,671
Kamloops, BcCanada 15,0079,325
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 17,54110,900
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 17,53910,899
Kelowna, BcCanada 15,0859,374
Kenora, OnCanada 16,81910,451
Kingston, OnCanada 18,26411,350
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,8448,603
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,8699,240
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 17,08610,617
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 18,26011,347
La Ronge, SkCanada 15,9019,881
La Tuque, QcCanada 17,51810,886
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,9069,263
Langara, BcCanada 14,1608,799
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 17,04710,593
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 15,5599,669
London, OnCanada 18,07011,229
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,8449,845
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 16,0579,978
Lytton, BcCanada 14,9279,276
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 15,7399,780
Maniwaki, QcCanada 18,11611,258
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 15,7349,777
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,0388,723
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 14,4348,970
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 15,7009,756
Merry Island, BcCanada 14,7609,172
Moncton, NbCanada 18,43811,457
Mont Joli, QcCanada 18,12811,265
Montreal, QuebecCanada 18,30111,373
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 18,29211,367
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 16,0529,975
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 17,47210,857
Morden, MbCanada 16,60110,316
Muskoka, OnCanada 18,05411,219
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 17,27110,733
Nanaimo, BcCanada 14,7579,170
Natashquan, QcCanada 17,97711,171
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 17,58610,928
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,4558,982
North Battleford, SkCanada 15,8009,819
North Bay, OnCanada 17,94011,148
Ottawa (airport)Canada 18,21911,321
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 18,22011,322
Peace River, AbCanada 15,1359,405
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 15,6369,717
Penticton, BcCanada 15,0719,365
Petawawa, OnCanada 18,08411,237
Peterborough, OnCanada 18,16411,287
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 16,97410,548
Port Alberni, BcCanada 14,6869,126
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 18,22711,327
Port Hardy, BcCanada 14,5199,022
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 16,56010,290
Prince Albert, SkCanada 15,9519,912
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 14,8379,220
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 14,3308,905
Princeton, BcCanada 16,22810,084
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,9659,300
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 18,24811,339
Quesnel, BcCanada 14,8539,230
Red Deer, AbCanada 15,4419,595
Red Lake, OnCanada 16,78710,431
Regina (cda), SkCanada 16,11210,012
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 16,10910,010
Resolute, NtCanada 14,9669,300
Revelstoke, BcCanada 15,1639,423
Roberval, QcCanada 18,04511,213
Sable Island, NsCanada 18,63511,580
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 15,7159,765
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 18,51811,507
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 14,2338,845
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 15,7749,802
Sarnia, OnCanada 18,28511,363
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 15,9199,892
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 17,63410,958
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 17,46210,851
Scott, SkCanada 15,7749,802
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 17,97311,169
Shearwater, NsCanada 18,60211,559
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 18,37411,418
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,9638,677
Simcoe, OnCanada 16,91910,514
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 16,95510,536
Slave Lake, AbCanada 15,3209,520
Smithers, BcCanada 14,5419,036
Stephenville, NfCanada 18,11211,255
Summerside, PeCanada 18,40111,435
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 15,9079,885
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 15,8989,879
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 18,39611,431
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 15,4509,601
Terrace, BcCanada 14,4518,980
Teslin, YtCanada 14,2048,827
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 16,20010,067
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 15,3369,530
Thompson, MbCanada 16,28710,121
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 17,21710,699
Timmins, OnCanada 17,66210,975
Tofino, BcCanada 14,6239,087
Toronto, OntarioCanada 18,14511,276
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 18,12711,264
Trenton, OnCanada 18,22111,323
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 16,83110,459
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 18,35811,408
Uranium City, SkCanada 15,5369,654
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 17,88011,111
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 14,8129,204
Vegreville, AbCanada 15,5329,651
Vermilion, AbCanada 15,6179,705
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 14,7939,192
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 14,7679,177
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 17,66910,980
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 18,09411,244
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,4218,961
Whitehorse, YtCanada 14,0768,747
Wiarton, OnCanada 17,96111,161
Windsor, OnCanada 17,98711,177
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 16,62710,332
Wynyard, SkCanada 16,09610,002
Yarmouth, NsCanada 18,67911,608
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,1199,395
Yorkton, SkCanada 16,22810,084
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 15,3469,536
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 15,4449,597
SalCape Verde 15,5579,667
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,9706,817
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,9086,779
AbecheChad 11,2927,017
FayaChad 11,6787,257
MoundouChad 11,4427,110
N’DjamenaChad 11,7417,296
AntofagastaChile 13,8208,588
AricaChile 14,3848,938
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,3257,038
ChicoChile 11,2516,992
ChillanChile 12,3517,675
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,3187,654
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,3858,317
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,3477,051
Curico-General FreireChile 12,5397,792
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,1448,789
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,8727,378
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,1756,323
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,0978,138
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,8977,393
ParronChile 12,6227,843
Puerto AysenChile 11,3727,067
Puerto MonttChile 11,8057,336
Punta ArenasChile 10,5486,555
QuinteroChile 12,7497,922
SantiagoChile 12,7067,896
SewellChile 12,6457,858
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,1047,521
ValdiviaChile 11,9837,446
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,0137,465
VallenarChile 13,2118,209
ValparaisoChile 12,7577,928
AltaiChina 9,2855,770
BeijingChina 7,9914,965
ChangchunChina 8,4815,270
ChangduChina 7,2884,529
ChangshaChina 6,7004,163
ChengduChina 7,0774,398
ChongqingChina 6,9034,289
DuianChina 7,8124,854
ErlianChina 8,4145,228
GanzhouChina 6,4273,994
GuangzhouChina 6,1383,814
HaikouChina 5,8063,608
HailarChina 9,0345,614
HamiChina 8,6215,357
HetanChina 8,5435,309
JiuquanChina 8,1745,079
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,9345,552
KashiChina 8,9465,559
KunmingChina 6,4874,031
LanzhouChina 7,6684,765
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,3344,557
NanchangChina 6,7304,182
NanjingChina 7,1154,421
NanningChina 6,1233,805
PingbianChina 7,0384,373
QingdaoChina 7,5744,707
QiqiharChina 8,8555,502
RuoqiangChina 8,3975,218
ShanghaiChina 7,0464,378
ShantouChina 6,1533,823
ShenyangChina 8,2275,112
TaiyuanChina 7,7414,810
TaoyuanChina 6,3603,952
TengchongChina 6,6094,107
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,8985,529
Xi’AnChina 7,4014,599
XichangChina 6,8094,231
YanjiChina 8,4305,239
YichangChina 6,9814,338
YinchuanChina 7,8934,905
YiningChina 9,1415,680
ZhengzhouChina 7,4154,607
ZhijiangChina 6,6364,124
Aepto.San LuisColombia 16,27210,112
Antonio NarinoColombia 16,34910,160
AraucaColombia 17,16510,666
BarranquillaColombia 17,42810,830
Benito SalasColombia 16,58610,307
BogotáColombia 16,80910,445
Camilo DazaColombia 17,20610,692
El CaranoColombia 16,82010,452
Las GaviotasColombia 16,88710,494
MatecanaColombia 16,76310,417
PeralesColombia 16,74510,406
Pto.CarrenoColombia 17,12810,644
Rafael NunezColombia 17,35110,782
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 17,20610,692
Simon BolivarColombia 17,47710,860
VanguardiaColombia 16,77010,421
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,9539,913
YariguiesColombia 17,06610,605
MoroniComoros 7,7044,787
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,81310,448
LimonCosta Rica 16,88810,494
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,76810,420
San JoseCosta Rica 16,81510,449
CrikvenicaCroatia 13,2858,255
DubrovnikCroatia 12,9388,040
SibenikCroatia 13,1468,169
SplitCroatia 13,0978,138
ZagrebCroatia 13,2118,210
CamagueyCuba 18,20811,315
CasablancaCuba 17,96711,165
HavanaCuba 17,95111,155
WillemstadCuraçao 17,76411,039
FamagustaCyprus 11,3437,049
LarnacaCyprus 11,3547,056
LimassolCyprus 11,3897,077
NicosiaCyprus 11,3967,082
BrnoCzech Republic 13,2678,245
ChebCzech Republic 13,5938,447
MosnovCzech Republic 13,1858,194
PragueCzech Republic 13,4648,367
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2356,360
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4786,511
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7386,673
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1855,707
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7996,089
CopenhagenDenmark 13,7038,515
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 13,5318,408
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 13,9578,673
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 13,9828,689
MarstalDenmark 13,8158,585
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 13,7148,522
OdenseDenmark 13,8278,593
RandersDenmark 13,8678,617
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 13,5558,423
StudsgårdDenmark 13,9328,658
TønderDenmark 13,9218,650
TylstrupDenmark 13,8838,627
TystofteDenmark 13,7708,557
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 13,8258,591
VestervigDenmark 13,9768,685
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,1155,664
Melville HallDominica 18,17111,292
AltamiraDominican Republic 18,49211,491
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 18,50011,496
AzuaDominican Republic 18,37511,418
BaniDominican Republic 18,37011,415
BarahonaDominican Republic 18,33211,392
BayaguanaDominican Republic 18,44611,462
CabreraDominican Republic 18,52811,514
ConstanzDominican Republic 18,42011,446
CotuiDominican Republic 18,46511,474
DajabonDominican Republic 18,44511,462
DuvergeDominican Republic 18,33111,391
El CercadoDominican Republic 18,36611,413
El SeyboDominican Republic 18,46711,475
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 18,51111,503
Hato MayorDominican Republic 18,45911,471
HigueyDominican Republic 18,46111,472
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 18,35911,409
ImbertDominican Republic 18,51011,502
JarabacoaDominican Republic 18,44511,462
JimaniDominican Republic 18,31211,379
La RomanaDominican Republic 18,43011,453
La VegaDominican Republic 18,45911,471
Las AmericasDominican Republic 18,41211,441
LuperonDominican Republic 18,50811,501
MichesDominican Republic 18,49011,490
MocaDominican Republic 18,47611,481
MoncionDominican Republic 18,45311,467
Monte CristiDominican Republic 18,47511,481
Monte PlataDominican Republic 18,44511,462
NaguaDominican Republic 18,50311,498
NeybaDominican Republic 18,34611,400
PedernalesDominican Republic 18,28711,364
PimentelDominican Republic 18,47211,479
PoloDominican Republic 18,31211,379
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 18,51311,504
RestauracionDominican Republic 18,36711,413
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 18,52111,509
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 18,47711,482
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 18,42111,447
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 18,48611,488
SalcedoDominican Republic 18,48011,484
SamanaDominican Republic 18,50411,499
San CristobalDominican Republic 18,40411,437
San J. MatasDominican Republic 18,45211,466
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 18,39011,428
San JuanDominican Republic 18,38811,427
San R. YumaDominican Republic 18,44411,461
SanchezDominican Republic 18,49411,492
SantiagoDominican Republic 18,47611,481
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 18,45011,465
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 18,40411,436
TamayoDominican Republic 18,34711,401
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 18,41811,445
Villa RivaDominican Republic 18,48011,484
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 18,47111,478
YamasaDominican Republic 18,43411,455
YasicaDominican Republic 18,49811,495
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,8737,378
CanarEcuador 15,8719,862
GuayaquilEcuador 15,8729,863
IzobambaEcuador 16,11310,013
La ConcordiaEcuador 16,11810,016
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,7069,760
MilagroEcuador 15,8899,873
OtavaloEcuador 16,18610,058
PichilingueEcuador 15,9999,942
PortoviejoEcuador 15,9619,918
PuyoEcuador 16,0189,954
QuitoEcuador 16,13610,027
RumipambaEcuador 16,0449,970
San GabrielEcuador 16,24310,093
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,4447,111
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,1626,936
AswanEgypt 10,7896,705
AsyutEgypt 11,1226,911
BahariyaEgypt 11,3747,068
Beni SuefEgypt 11,2316,979
CairoEgypt 11,2636,999
DabaaEgypt 11,5607,184
DakhlaEgypt 11,2106,966
El ArishEgypt 11,1196,909
El TorEgypt 10,9686,816
FarafraEgypt 11,3827,073
HelwanEgypt 11,2546,993
HurguadaEgypt 10,9016,774
IsmailiaEgypt 11,2216,973
KhargaEgypt 11,0736,881
KosseirEgypt 10,7956,708
LuxorEgypt 10,8996,773
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,6787,257
MinyaEgypt 11,2056,963
Port-SaidEgypt 11,2616,998
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,9556,808
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,8926,768
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,1256,913
SalloumEgypt 11,8607,370
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,7127,278
SohagEgypt 11,0366,858
St. KatrineEgypt 10,9616,811
TahrirEgypt 11,3527,054
TantaEgypt 11,3357,044
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,69010,371
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,75610,412
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,72710,394
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,75110,409
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,8507,364
AsmaraEritrea 9,7286,045
AssabEritrea 9,2505,748
MassawaEritrea 9,7016,028
TallinEstonia 13,0938,136
TartuEstonia 12,9538,049
VilsandiEstonia 13,2168,213
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,3475,808
GonderEthiopia 9,6906,022
NegeleEthiopia 9,0525,625
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,6976,647
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 14,7929,192
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 14,8379,220
Laucala BayFiji 6,3933,972
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 6,3183,926
NandiFiji 6,3183,926
Ono-I-LauFiji 6,5364,061
HelsinkiFinland 13,1168,150
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 13,1028,142
JoensuuFinland 12,9458,044
JokioinenFinland 13,1948,199
JyvskylFinland 13,1308,159
KajaaniFinland 13,0928,136
KuopioFinland 13,0488,108
KuusamoFinland 13,0798,128
LappeenrantaFinland 12,9598,053
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 13,3688,307
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 13,2768,250
OuluFinland 13,2188,214
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,2298,221
TampereFinland 13,1998,202
TurkuFinland 13,2518,234
VaasaFinland 13,3418,290
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 13,6418,477
BiarritzFrance 14,5029,011
BordeauxFrance 14,4578,984
BrestFrance 14,7769,182
CaenFrance 14,4929,005
ChateaurouxFrance 14,3038,888
DijonFrance 14,0588,736
GourdonFrance 14,2948,882
GrenobleFrance 13,9668,678
Le MansFrance 14,4318,968
LilleFrance 14,2528,856
LyonFrance 14,0398,724
MarseilleFrance 13,9668,678
MontpellierFrance 14,0688,742
NancyFrance 14,0018,701
NantesFrance 14,5589,046
NiceFrance 13,8158,584
ParisFrance 14,2868,877
PerpignanFrance 14,1358,784
StrasbourgFrance 13,8968,635
ToulonFrance 13,9028,639
ToulouseFrance 14,2738,869
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,76710,419
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,70110,378
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,76610,418
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,64710,344
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,89710,500
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,8146,720
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2575,753
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2595,753
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,1256,292
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,3086,405
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,9866,205
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,0635,632
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 3,5392,199
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 4,2342,631
BitamGabon 11,4967,144
CocobeachGabon 11,6077,213
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,0786,884
LambarnGabon 11,4457,112
LastourvilleGabon 11,2066,963
LibrevilleGabon 11,5917,203
MakokouGabon 11,2767,007
MayumbaGabon 11,2416,985
MitzicGabon 11,4147,093
MkamboGabon 11,2026,961
MoandaGabon 11,1116,905
MouilaGabon 11,3027,023
Port-GentilGabon 11,5847,198
TchibanGabon 11,2426,986
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,4809,619
BanjulGambia 14,7839,186
SukhumiGeorgia 11,2937,018
TbilisiGeorgia 10,9386,797
BerlinGermany 13,5888,444
BrockenGermany 13,7538,546
CologneGermany 13,9888,692
DresdenGermany 13,5248,404
ErfurtGermany 13,7128,521
EssenGermany 13,9958,696
FichtelbergGermany 13,5628,428
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 13,8558,610
GeisenheimGermany 13,9028,639
GorlitzGermany 13,4458,355
HamburgGermany 13,8288,593
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 13,8298,593
HannoverGermany 13,8298,593
HelgolandGermany 13,9748,683
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 13,6348,472
KarlsruheGermany 13,8508,607
KasselGermany 13,8238,590
KonstanzGermany 13,7648,553
LeipzigGermany 13,6248,466
LindenbergGermany 13,5278,406
MagdeburgGermany 13,6958,510
MunichGermany 13,5908,445
MünsterGermany 13,9598,674
NeustrelitzGermany 13,6228,465
NurembergGermany 13,6708,494
NurnbergGermany 13,6738,496
PotsdamGermany 13,6028,452
RostockGermany 13,7038,515
SchleswigGermany 13,8718,620
StuttgartGermany 13,7898,569
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 13,9898,693
ZugspitzeGermany 13,6268,468
AccraGhana 12,7967,951
KumasiGhana 12,9968,076
TamaleGhana 13,0888,133
GibraltarGibraltar 14,6709,116
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,2627,620
AthensGreece 12,3007,644
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 12,2857,634
ChiosGreece 12,1257,534
CorfuGreece 12,6737,875
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 12,6067,834
Heraklion, CreteGreece 12,0527,489
IoanninaGreece 12,6057,833
KalamataGreece 12,3927,700
KerkiraGreece 12,6737,875
Kythira IslandGreece 12,2747,627
LamiaGreece 12,4427,732
LarissaGreece 12,4777,753
LemnosGreece 12,2827,632
LimnosGreece 12,2717,625
MethoniGreece 12,4067,709
MilosGreece 12,1797,568
MitiliniGreece 12,1247,534
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,1307,537
NaxosGreece 12,1237,534
PatrasGreece 12,4687,748
RhodesGreece 11,8747,378
SamosGreece 12,0327,477
Skiros IslandGreece 12,2847,633
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 12,1467,548
ThessalonikiGreece 12,4737,751
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 12,3827,695
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 12,5147,777
AasiaatGreenland 15,8649,858
AmmassalikGreenland 15,8699,861
AputiteqGreenland 15,5339,652
DanmarkshavnGreenland 14,5279,027
FrederikshbGreenland 16,51510,262
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,0629,981
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,7899,811
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 15,0289,338
JakobshavnGreenland 15,7899,812
JulianehbGreenland 16,55510,288
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,0199,954
Kap TobinGreenland 15,0339,342
NanortalikGreenland 16,58710,307
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,49510,250
NordGreenland 14,1648,802
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,33110,148
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,0499,352
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,53110,272
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,0169,952
UpernavikGreenland 15,4499,600
UummannaqGreenland 15,6469,723
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 18,25511,344
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 18,25411,343
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,71010,384
BokeGuinea 14,4728,993
ConakryGuinea 14,2798,873
FaranahGuinea 14,0438,727
KankanGuinea 13,9308,656
KindiaGuinea 14,2398,848
KissidougouGuinea 13,9458,665
LabeGuinea 14,2628,863
MacentaGuinea 13,8378,599
MamouGuinea 14,1868,815
NzerekoreGuinea 13,6788,499
SiguiriGuinea 13,9788,686
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,5989,071
GeorgetownGuyana 17,15510,661
TimehriGuyana 17,12510,642
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 18,29411,368
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,0576,871
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,8946,769
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,0016,836
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,8066,715
Midway IslandHawaii 9,7136,036
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,9956,833
CatacamasHonduras 17,09710,624
CholutecaHonduras 16,88010,489
La CeibaHonduras 17,08710,618
La MesaHonduras 16,98110,552
Puerto LempiraHonduras 17,28310,740
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,86410,479
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,93210,522
TelaHonduras 17,03710,587
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,0343,750
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,0333,749
BudapestHungary 13,0508,109
Budapest-LORINCHungary 13,0348,100
DebrecenHungary 12,8657,994
KeszthelyHungary 13,1518,172
MiskolcHungary 12,9498,047
PecsHungary 13,0528,111
SzegedHungary 12,9258,032
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 13,2118,210
AkureyriIceland 15,1749,430
DalatangiIceland 15,0069,325
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 15,1179,394
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 15,2699,488
RaufarhöfnIceland 15,0509,352
ReykhólarIceland 15,3519,540
ReykjavíkIceland 15,4159,579
StykkisholmurIceland 15,3949,566
VestmannaeyjarIceland 15,3869,561
AgraIndia 7,7024,786
AhmedabadIndia 7,6574,758
AkolaIndia 7,1724,457
AllahabadIndia 7,3424,563
AmritsarIndia 8,2855,148
BangaloreIndia 6,4524,009
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,9024,289
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,6314,121
BikanerIndia 8,0495,002
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,2833,905
CherrapunjiIndia 6,8594,262
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,8594,262
DaltonganjIndia 7,0884,405
DarbhangaIndia 7,2044,477
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,9714,332
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,9694,331
DumkaIndia 6,9544,321
DwarkaIndia 7,8314,866
GoaIndia 6,9254,304
GuwahatiIndia 6,9524,320
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,7914,220
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,4284,616
JagdalpurIndia 6,7274,180
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,7324,183
KotaIndia 7,6434,750
KozhikodeIndia 6,4293,995
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,3755,204
LudhianaIndia 8,1575,069
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,6314,121
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,8304,866
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,2854,527
MusulipatnamIndia 6,5124,047
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,0874,404
New DelhiIndia 7,8794,896
PambanIndia 6,0213,741
PuneIndia 7,1854,465
SagarIndia 7,3564,571
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,5095,288
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,1123,798
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,1123,798
VeravalIndia 7,6204,735
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,5274,056
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,3872,105
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,4112,119
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,0161,874
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 2,5431,580
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,8322,382
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,9392,448
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,3492,703
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 3,6272,254
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 3,8162,371
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 3,6162,247
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,1512,579
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 2,6451,644
AbadanIran 9,9436,178
ArakIran 10,0876,268
BabolsarIran 10,0766,261
Bandar AbbasIran 9,1135,663
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,3486,430
Bandar LengehIran 9,1765,702
BirjandIran 9,3465,808
BushehrIran 9,6525,998
ChahbaharIran 8,6575,380
DezfulIran 10,0616,252
EsfahanIran 9,8396,114
IranshahrIran 8,8015,469
KermanIran 9,2985,778
KermanshahIran 10,2966,398
Khoram AbadIran 10,1516,308
MashhadIran 9,5845,956
OroomiehIran 10,6686,629
RamsarIran 10,2246,354
RashtIran 10,3266,417
SemnanIran 9,9426,178
ShahroudIran 9,9006,152
ShirazIran 9,5605,941
TabrizIran 10,6106,593
TeheranIran 10,0936,272
YazdIran 9,6115,972
ZahedanIran 8,9665,572
ZanjanIran 10,3616,438
BaghdadIraq 10,4386,486
BasraIraq 9,9916,209
BelmulletIreland 15,1349,404
Birr, OffalyIreland 15,0099,327
ClaremorrisIreland 15,0759,368
ClonesIreland 14,9539,292
Collooney, SligoIreland 15,0349,342
CorkIreland 15,0609,358
Cork (Ap)Ireland 15,0609,359
DublinIreland 14,8989,258
KilkennyIreland 14,9749,305
Malin HeadIreland 14,9489,289
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 14,9089,264
ShannonIreland 15,0829,372
ValentiaIreland 15,1809,433
EilatIsrael 10,9396,798
HaifaIsrael 11,1276,914
JerusalemIsrael 11,0546,869
Tel AvivIsrael 11,0876,890
AlbengaItaly 13,7548,547
AlgheroItaly 13,6428,478
AmendolaItaly 13,0818,128
AnconaItaly 13,3248,280
ArezzoItaly 13,4488,357
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 12,9838,068
BergamoItaly 13,6768,498
BolognaItaly 13,5238,403
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 13,5768,436
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 12,9928,074
BrindisiItaly 12,8717,998
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 13,5358,411
CameriItaly 13,7518,545
CampobassoItaly 13,1658,181
Cape BellavistaItaly 13,5048,392
Cape CarbonaraItaly 13,4938,385
Cape FrascaItaly 13,6018,452
Cape MeleItaly 13,7488,543
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 13,0588,115
Catania, SicilyItaly 12,9768,063
CerviaItaly 13,4388,350
CiampinoItaly 13,3378,287
Cimone MountainItaly 13,5598,426
Cisa PassItaly 13,6268,467
CivitavecchiaItaly 13,4038,329
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 13,5188,400
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 12,9398,040
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 12,8738,000
DecimomannuItaly 13,5468,418
DobbiacoItaly 13,5178,400
FalconaraItaly 13,3368,287
Florence, TuscanyItaly 13,5098,394
Foggia, PugliaItaly 13,0918,135
FonniItaly 13,5488,419
FrontoneItaly 13,3828,316
FrosinoneItaly 13,2758,249
GelaItaly 13,0308,097
GenoaItaly 13,7088,519
GhediItaly 13,6258,467
Gioia Del ColleItaly 12,9558,051
GrazzaniseItaly 13,1928,198
GrossetoItaly 13,4878,381
GrottaglieItaly 12,9098,022
GuardiavecchiaItaly 13,5718,433
GuidoniaItaly 13,3318,284
IstranaItaly 13,4958,386
Lampedusa IslandItaly 13,1018,141
LatinaItaly 13,3028,266
LatronicoItaly 13,0028,080
LecceItaly 12,8397,978
M. CalamitaItaly 13,5398,413
Marina Di GinosaItaly 12,9468,045
Messina, SicilyItaly 12,9658,057
MilanItaly 13,7028,515
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 13,7498,544
Mount ArgentarioItaly 13,4678,369
Naples, CampaniaItaly 13,1698,183
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 13,5518,421
PadovaItaly 13,5058,392
Paganella MountainItaly 13,5898,444
Palermo, SicilyItaly 13,1458,168
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 13,1658,181
PantelleriaItaly 13,2078,207
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 13,6068,455
PerdasdefoguItaly 13,5188,400
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 13,3858,318
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 13,2328,223
PiacenzaItaly 13,6548,484
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 13,5678,431
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 13,4448,354
Ponza IslandItaly 13,2768,250
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 13,0408,103
Pratica Di MareItaly 13,3428,291
PrizziItaly 13,1218,153
RadicofaniItaly 13,4368,350
Resia PassItaly 13,6428,478
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 13,4078,331
RivoltoItaly 13,4348,348
Rolle PassItaly 13,5378,412
RomeItaly 13,3488,295
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 13,3648,304
Ronchi LegionariItaly 13,3988,325
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 13,7758,560
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 13,0698,121
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 12,8067,958
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 13,6118,458
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 13,6238,465
Scuro MountainItaly 12,9428,042
SigonellaItaly 12,9858,069
Taranto, PugliaItaly 12,9198,028
TarvisioItaly 13,4108,333
TermoliItaly 13,1548,174
TorinoItaly 13,8098,581
Torino/ CaselleItaly 13,8208,588
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 13,2058,206
TrevicoItaly 13,1008,141
TrevisoItaly 13,4898,382
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 13,3728,310
Turin, PiedmontItaly 13,8158,585
UdineItaly 13,4238,341
Ustica IslandItaly 13,1798,189
VeniceItaly 13,4728,372
VeronaItaly 13,5808,439
VicenzaItaly 13,5348,410